SCHEDULES & STANDINGS

select
select
select
SCHEDULE FOR - Chop House
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/13/20263:30 PMElite DentalChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Lost 2 -14
9/20/20268:30 PMThe LargestChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Won 25-6
9/27/20263:30 PMRollertownChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Lost 14-15
10/4/20266:30 PMLockwood ConstructionChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Lost 7 -19
10/11/20264:30 PMPrestige WorldwideChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Lost 8 -9
10/18/20266:30 PMElite DentalChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Lost 11-21
10/25/20265:30 PMThe LargestChop HouseFrontier - Field 7Won 12-6
11/1/20266:30 PMRollertownChop HouseFrontier - Field 7 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Lockwood Construction6.01.0121720.857
Rollertown5.02.0125890.714
Prestige Worldwide5.02.098810.714
Elite Dental3.04.0102740.429
Chop House2.05.079900.286
The Largest0.07.0261450.000